Kensington Tail Cover

0 Review(s)

$16.99


Please Choose:


Select Quantity:   

Kensington Tail Cover

This unique tail cover allows healthy airflow, while keeping your horses tail clean and tangle free. Fringe trim acts as a fly swatter for back legs and belly. Kensington's tail cover has a 2 inch wide hook and loop fastener for easy application through tail braid.

  • Brand Name: Kensington Protective Products
  • Manufactured by: Kensington Protective Products
  • Product ID: 11779
ModelUPC
KPKTC141789088017284
KPKTC161789088058379
KPKTC2013789088067555
KPKTC2017789088087539
KPKTC101789088017574
KPKTC105789088017604
KPKTC121789088017635

For more information, please visit this product's webpage.