Wintec Elastic Girth

This item is out of stock. Please allow an additional amount of time to ship

0 Review(s)

$44.99


Please Choose:




Wintec Elastic Girth

High quality waffle textured neoprene with the elastic in the middle! No unsightly stained elastic hanging out for all to see, and your leg won't rub on it and wear it out either!! A really useful, economical design with stainless steel roller buckles on both ends. Looks great with leather or synthetic saddles!

  • Brand Name: Wintec
  • Manufactured by: Wintec Saddles and Accessories
  • Product ID: 924
ModelUPC
WGELXXXXXXBN1259329097001204
WGELXXXXXXBN1209329097001167
WGELXXXXXXBN1159329097001129
WGELXXXXXXBK1309329097001228
WGELXXXXXXBN1109329097001082
WGELXXXXXXBK1159329097001105
WGELXXXXXXBN1059329097001044
WGELXXXXXXBK1059329097001020
WGELXXXXXXBK1009329097000986
WGELXXXXXXBLK959329097000948
WGELXXXXXXBN1309329097001242
WGELXXXXXXBK1459329097041934
WGELXXXXXXBK1209329097001143
WGELXXXXXXBN1009329097001006
WGELXXXXXXBLK959329097000948
WGELXXXXXXBN1559329097038330
WGELXXXXXXBN1509329097038309
WGELXXXXXXBN1459329097041941
WGELXXXXXXBN1409329097030211
WGELXXXXXXBLK909329097053265
WGELXXXXXXBLK909329097053265
WGELXXXXXXBK1409329097030204
WGELXXXXXXBN1359329097001280
WGELXXXXXXBK1359329097001266
WGELXXXXXXBK1259329097001181
WGELXXXXXXBK1559329097038323
WGELXXXXXXBK1509329097038293
WGELXXXXXXBK1109329097001068

For more information, please visit this product's webpage.